BeNe Pool B

Summary

To view the ranking, click here.
The league has ended.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for BeNe Pool B
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
8142 19 Feb 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Chiefs Leuven 6-4
8141 18 Feb 2017 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Laco Eaters Limburg 2-7
8140 18 Feb 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-9
8249 18 Feb 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Kwadro Hyc Herentals 2-13
8139 18 Feb 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Unis Flyers Heerenveen 4-3
8137 17 Feb 2017 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 17-1
8138 17 Feb 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Gijs Groningen 1 11-0
8248 05 Feb 2017 18:15 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3-6
8136 04 Feb 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Chiefs Leuven 16-2
8135 04 Feb 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Gijs Groningen 1 11-4
8247 04 Feb 2017 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 8-3
8134 03 Feb 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Laco Eaters Limburg 8-2
8133 29 Jan 2017 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Bulldogs Liege 1-7
8246 29 Jan 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 2-4
8245 29 Jan 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Gijs Groningen 1 10-5
8132 28 Jan 2017 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-12
8244 28 Jan 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 3-2
8131 28 Jan 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-5
8243 27 Jan 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-0
8129 22 Jan 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
8128 22 Jan 2017 18:15 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 7-2
8130 22 Jan 2017 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege 2-13
8127 21 Jan 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Chiefs Leuven 3-6
8126 21 Jan 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-3
8125 21 Jan 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Laco Eaters Limburg 7-5
8237 15 Jan 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 7-4
8242 15 Jan 2017 18:00 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Gijs Groningen 1 8-3
8239 15 Jan 2017 17:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Kwadro Hyc Herentals 5-2
8235 15 Jan 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Bulldogs Liege 6-7
(OT)
8214 14 Jan 2017 21:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Gijs Groningen 1 14-2
8123 14 Jan 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Laco Eaters Limburg 0-8
8122 14 Jan 2017 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Hijs Hokij Den Haag 8-6
8240 13 Jan 2017 20:10 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-4
(OT)
8238 08 Jan 2017 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Hijs Hokij Den Haag 4-1
8236 08 Jan 2017 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Silverdome Panters 5-2
8121 07 Jan 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Gijs Groningen 1 11-1
8233 07 Jan 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Antwerp Phantoms 6-3
8234 07 Jan 2017 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 11-1
8202 06 Jan 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-5
8232 06 Jan 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 3-6
8120 23 Dec 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-7
8118 18 Dec 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Gijs Groningen 1 7-6
(OT)
8119 18 Dec 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-6
8228 18 Dec 2016 16:00 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liege 1-4
8117 17 Dec 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-9
8231 17 Dec 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-1
8230 17 Dec 2016 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms 4-1
8229 17 Dec 2016 17:50 Amsterdam Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 Chiefs Leuven 11-5
8116 16 Dec 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 4-1
8227 11 Dec 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-9
8226 11 Dec 2016 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Bulldogs Liege 8-2
8224 11 Dec 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-0
8225 11 Dec 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Silverdome Panters 3-2
(OT)
8124 10 Dec 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Chiefs Leuven 4-5
(OT)
8223 10 Dec 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Eindhoven Kemphanen 2-5
8222 10 Dec 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
8210 10 Dec 2016 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Antwerp Phantoms 8-7
(OT)
8221 09 Dec 2016 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Gijs Groningen 1 4-5
(OT)
8115 04 Dec 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 4-3
(OT)
8220 03 Dec 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 3-4
8114 03 Dec 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-9
8241 03 Dec 2016 20:00 Zoetermeer Silverdome Panters Laco Eaters Limburg 1-7
8218 02 Dec 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Silverdome Panters 7-1
8217 27 Nov 2016 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-4
8113 27 Nov 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Laco Eaters Limburg 4-6
8216 26 Nov 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Silverdome Panters 4-6
8215 26 Nov 2016 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Eindhoven Kemphanen 5-4
8112 26 Nov 2016 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 7-6
8111 25 Nov 2016 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Chiefs Leuven 10-0
8110 20 Nov 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-3
8213 20 Nov 2016 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 5-4
8109 19 Nov 2016 20:30 Groningen Gijs Groningen 1 Bulldogs Liege 2-7
8211 19 Nov 2016 20:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Chiefs Leuven Unfinished
8212 19 Nov 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Kwadro Hyc Herentals 2-6
8209 18 Nov 2016 21:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liege 4-7
8208 12 Nov 2016 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Laco Eaters Limburg 5-6
(OT)
8107 12 Nov 2016 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Bulldogs Liege 3-2
8207 12 Nov 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 5-2
8108 12 Nov 2016 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Gijs Groningen 1 7-2
8205 11 Nov 2016 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven 6-5
(OT)
8206 11 Nov 2016 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0-6
8105 06 Nov 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Bulldogs Liege 10-5
8106 05 Nov 2016 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch Gijs Groningen 1 1-2
8104 05 Nov 2016 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Laco Eaters Limburg 5-1
8103 05 Nov 2016 19:00 Liege Bulldogs Liege Chiefs Leuven 7-2
8204 30 Oct 2016 20:00 Herentals Kwadro Hyc Herentals Laco Eaters Limburg 6-2
8203 30 Oct 2016 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Ij.v. Amstel Tijgers Anno 1963 3-5
8102 29 Oct 2016 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 2-1
8101 28 Oct 2016 21:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Bulldogs Liege 3-2
8201 23 Oct 2016 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Eindhoven Kemphanen 1-4
8219 02 Oct 2016 17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-3