BeNe

Summary

To view the ranking, click here.
The league has ended.
To view the played games, click here.
To view the general statistics, click here.
To view the individual statistics, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for BeNe
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
Team statistics - Individual statistics.

Played games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit Score
113 20 Feb 2018 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Antwerp Phantoms 4-2
137 18 Feb 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1-7
96 18 Feb 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3-0
5 18 Feb 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 7-8
50 18 Feb 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Zoetermeer Panters 6-5
29 18 Feb 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Dolphin Kemphanen 7-6
101 17 Feb 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Laco Eaters Limburg 3-4
80 17 Feb 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-4
122 17 Feb 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 9-1
69 17 Feb 2018 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Amsterdam Tigers 8-3
148 16 Feb 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Antwerp Phantoms 4-1
23 16 Feb 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Era Renomar Hyc 5-2
49 13 Feb 2018 20:30 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-7
105 11 Feb 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-12
30 11 Feb 2018 18:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Era Renomar Hyc 5-6
118 11 Feb 2018 14:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0-8
135 10 Feb 2018 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Zoetermeer Panters 2-13
52 10 Feb 2018 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Amsterdam Tigers 5-1
63 10 Feb 2018 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Antwerp Phantoms 12-4
93 09 Feb 2018 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Laco Eaters Limburg 3-4
(OT)
78 09 Feb 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Dolphin Kemphanen 7-6
(OT)
15 09 Feb 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Chiefs Leuven 4-3
149 09 Feb 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 5-0
124 09 Feb 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 5-0
74 04 Feb 2018 21:00 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Antwerp Phantoms 6-1
2 04 Feb 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Amsterdam Tigers 2-4
134 28 Jan 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Amsterdam Tigers 0-5
99 28 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Chiefs Leuven 5-3
85 28 Jan 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 3-4
3 28 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Dolphin Kemphanen 4-2
121 27 Jan 2018 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters 3-2
47 27 Jan 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 4-7
51 27 Jan 2018 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Era Renomar Hyc 1-10
66 27 Jan 2018 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 8-5
33 27 Jan 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Antwerp Phantoms 5-6
(PS)
84 26 Jan 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-3
155 26 Jan 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0-8
90 25 Jan 2018 20:30 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 5-0
(FF)
95 21 Jan 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Antwerp Phantoms 5-3
111 21 Jan 2018 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-3
(PS)
9 21 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 4-0
59 21 Jan 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 2-3
(OT)
108 20 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Zoetermeer Panters 7-6
143 20 Jan 2018 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Chiefs Leuven 1-5
43 20 Jan 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 3-8
131 20 Jan 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Laco Eaters Limburg 3-2
(PS)
28 20 Jan 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Hijs Hokij Den Haag 4-5
153 19 Jan 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Dolphin Kemphanen 8-5
19 19 Jan 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-5
(OT)
142 14 Jan 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 1-10
89 14 Jan 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Unis Flyers Heerenveen 8-2
4 14 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 1-2
114 14 Jan 2018 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven 3-5
32 14 Jan 2018 18:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Zoetermeer Panters 4-1
98 13 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Amsterdam Tigers 4-6
76 13 Jan 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 5-1
39 13 Jan 2018 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Laco Eaters Limburg 7-4
57 13 Jan 2018 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 3-1
72 13 Jan 2018 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Hijs Hokij Den Haag 6-7
(OT)
14 12 Jan 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Dolphin Kemphanen 7-6
150 12 Jan 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Era Renomar Hyc 6-4
104 07 Jan 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 7-3
139 07 Jan 2018 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0-17
1 07 Jan 2018 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Unis Flyers Heerenveen 0-4
61 07 Jan 2018 18:30 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Era Renomar Hyc 2-1
42 07 Jan 2018 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Chiefs Leuven 5-6
87 06 Jan 2018 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Dolphin Kemphanen 8-5
125 06 Jan 2018 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers 9-1
81 06 Jan 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 3-7
60 06 Jan 2018 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Antwerp Phantoms 4-7
22 05 Jan 2018 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 8-5
91 23 Dec 2017 21:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Chiefs Leuven 5-4
(PS)
127 23 Dec 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms 7-3
64 23 Dec 2017 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 6-0
112 23 Dec 2017 16:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Laco Eaters Limburg 1-3
24 22 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 11-2
145 22 Dec 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 6-4
92 17 Dec 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Zoetermeer Panters 4-2
70 17 Dec 2017 18:30 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Chiefs Leuven 6-3
7 17 Dec 2017 18:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 8-1
106 16 Dec 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Era Renomar Hyc 2-4
79 16 Dec 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-5
37 16 Dec 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1-4
56 16 Dec 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-8
26 16 Dec 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Laco Eaters Limburg 2-6
151 15 Dec 2017 21:00 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 5-7
116 15 Dec 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Dolphin Kemphanen 5-4
(OT)
13 15 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Amsterdam Tigers 10-1
123 15 Dec 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 12-0
75 09 Dec 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Era Renomar Hyc 7-8
140 09 Dec 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Antwerp Phantoms 1-7
71 09 Dec 2017 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Dolphin Kemphanen 8-3
27 09 Dec 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Chiefs Leuven 9-3
119 08 Dec 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Zoetermeer Panters 5-2
156 08 Dec 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Laco Eaters Limburg 5-2
20 08 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-1
100 03 Dec 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-5
53 03 Dec 2017 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 4-5
25 03 Dec 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 7-3
48 03 Dec 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-5
6 02 Dec 2017 20:30 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Era Renomar Hyc 3-0
133 02 Dec 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Dolphin Kemphanen 4-5
126 02 Dec 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Chiefs Leuven 6-0
62 02 Dec 2017 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 10-1
21 01 Dec 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Laco Eaters Limburg 8-2
147 01 Dec 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Zoetermeer Panters 6-1
117 01 Dec 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Amsterdam Tigers 5-6
(PS)
103 26 Nov 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 1-4
68 26 Nov 2017 20:30 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Laco Eaters Limburg 3-6
138 26 Nov 2017 20:30 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 1-8
44 26 Nov 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Amsterdam Tigers 5-2
88 26 Nov 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Hijs Hokij Den Haag 7-4
10 25 Nov 2017 20:30 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Antwerp Phantoms 6-5
82 25 Nov 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Chiefs Leuven 5-4
(OT)
31 25 Nov 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 9-7
146 24 Nov 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-4
17 24 Nov 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Zoetermeer Panters 7-6
120 24 Nov 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Era Renomar Hyc 2-4
65 19 Nov 2017 20:30 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Zoetermeer Panters 7-5
94 19 Nov 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 6-1
110 19 Nov 2017 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-8
58 19 Nov 2017 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Laco Eaters Limburg 1-5
41 19 Nov 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Antwerp Phantoms 3-7
102 18 Nov 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Dolphin Kemphanen 2-3
12 18 Nov 2017 20:30 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Chiefs Leuven 5-6
141 18 Nov 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Era Renomar Hyc 1-8
130 18 Nov 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 8-3
154 17 Nov 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Amsterdam Tigers 5-2
83 11 Nov 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Amsterdam Tigers 9-4
11 05 Nov 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Zoetermeer Panters 8-3
144 04 Nov 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 1-5
34 04 Nov 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 8-2
16 03 Nov 2017 21:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 7-3
132 03 Nov 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Dolphin Kemphanen 3-4
107 29 Oct 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 3-0
35 29 Oct 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2-4
46 29 Oct 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Zoetermeer Panters 5-3
129 28 Oct 2017 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2-3
136 28 Oct 2017 20:15 's-hertogenbosh Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh Laco Eaters Limburg 0-6
55 28 Oct 2017 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 9-1
45 28 Oct 2017 18:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Era Renomar Hyc 5-3
18 27 Oct 2017 20:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Antwerp Phantoms 13-3
109 27 Oct 2017 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 6-8
152 27 Oct 2017 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Chiefs Leuven 13-1
97 22 Oct 2017 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club 4-8
86 15 Oct 2017 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Amsterdam Tigers 8-1
115 15 Oct 2017 19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 8-2
8 15 Oct 2017 19:00 Geleen Laco Eaters Limburg Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3-4
(OT)
38 15 Oct 2017 17:00 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 3-5
77 14 Oct 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Laco Eaters Limburg 2-3
(OT)
67 14 Oct 2017 19:00 Liege Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3-6
54 08 Oct 2017 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Dolphin Kemphanen 5-4
73 07 Oct 2017 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 8-0
128 07 Oct 2017 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Era Renomar Hyc 4-5
(OT)
36 07 Oct 2017 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Ahoud Devils Nijmegen 7-6
40 30 Sep 2017 20:15 Eindhoven Dolphin Kemphanen Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosh 8-1