BeNe

Summary

To view the ranking, click here.
To view the upcoming games, click here.

To view the general statistics, click here.
To view the individual statistics, click here.
To view the active suspensions, click here.

League rules

Duration: 3x20 min
Overtime: Yes, 5 min
Penalty Shots: Yes
Time-out: 1 time-out of 0.5 min

Ranking

Ranking for BeNe
Won: 3 points | Won after overtime or penaltyshots: 2 points | Lost after overtime or penaltyshots: 1 point | Lost: 0 points
Team statistics - Individual statistics.

Upcoming games

# Date Hour Location Home Visit
63 02 Nov 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Mechelen Golden Sharks
19 03 Nov 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Chiefs Leuven
160 03 Nov 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Bulldogs Liege
136 04 Nov 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
55 04 Nov 2018 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Unis Flyers Heerenveen
172 09 Nov 2018 20:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms
168 09 Nov 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Zoetermeer Panters
150 09 Nov 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
166 10 Nov 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Mechelen Golden Sharks
175 10 Nov 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Chiefs Leuven
173 10 Nov 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Microz Eaters Limburg
162 11 Nov 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Cairox Hijs Hokij
174 11 Nov 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Bulldogs Liege
167 11 Nov 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
165 11 Nov 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Amsterdam Tigers
103 16 Nov 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Microz Eaters Limburg
137 16 Nov 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Amsterdam Tigers
153 17 Nov 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
122 17 Nov 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
141 17 Nov 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
161 17 Nov 2018 20:30 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Chiefs Leuven
144 18 Nov 2018 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Antwerp Phantoms
110 18 Nov 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Mechelen Golden Sharks
124 23 Nov 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Mechelen Golden Sharks
129 23 Nov 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Unis Flyers Heerenveen
32 24 Nov 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Chiefs Leuven
146 24 Nov 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Bulldogs Liege
35 24 Nov 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
40 25 Nov 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
139 25 Nov 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
109 01 Dec 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Amsterdam Tigers
133 01 Dec 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Chiefs Leuven
117 01 Dec 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Microz Eaters Limburg
25 01 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
152 01 Dec 2018 21:15 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Mechelen Golden Sharks
118 02 Dec 2018 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liege
108 02 Dec 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
115 02 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Unis Flyers Heerenveen
116 07 Dec 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Antwerp Phantoms
98 07 Dec 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Zoetermeer Panters
148 08 Dec 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Cairox Hijs Hokij
89 08 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Microz Eaters Limburg
143 08 Dec 2018 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Unis Flyers Heerenveen
95 09 Dec 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Amsterdam Tigers
50 09 Dec 2018 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Mechelen Golden Sharks
94 09 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
90 14 Dec 2018 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liege
43 14 Dec 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Microz Eaters Limburg
127 15 Dec 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
102 15 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Antwerp Phantoms
182 15 Dec 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
91 15 Dec 2018 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Chiefs Leuven
181 16 Dec 2018 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Cairox Hijs Hokij
12 16 Dec 2018 18:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
180 16 Dec 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Zoetermeer Panters
31 16 Dec 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Bulldogs Liege
177 16 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Amsterdam Tigers
131 21 Dec 2018 20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Microz Eaters Limburg
29 21 Dec 2018 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Antwerp Phantoms
179 22 Dec 2018 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
61 22 Dec 2018 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
10 22 Dec 2018 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers
149 22 Dec 2018 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Chiefs Leuven
140 23 Dec 2018 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Zoetermeer Panters
42 23 Dec 2018 18:15 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Unis Flyers Heerenveen
134 23 Dec 2018 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Cairox Hijs Hokij
113 23 Dec 2018 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
6 04 Jan 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Chiefs Leuven
15 04 Jan 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Unis Flyers Heerenveen
5 05 Jan 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Bulldogs Liege
123 05 Jan 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Amsterdam Tigers
159 05 Jan 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Microz Eaters Limburg
7 05 Jan 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Cairox Hijs Hokij
3 05 Jan 2019 21:15 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Antwerp Phantoms
22 06 Jan 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
13 06 Jan 2019 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Zoetermeer Panters
178 06 Jan 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Mechelen Golden Sharks
20 11 Jan 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Cairox Hijs Hokij
130 11 Jan 2019 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Antwerp Phantoms
17 11 Jan 2019 21:15 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Microz Eaters Limburg
18 12 Jan 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Bulldogs Liege
24 12 Jan 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Mechelen Golden Sharks
14 12 Jan 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
36 13 Jan 2019 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Amsterdam Tigers
39 13 Jan 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Zoetermeer Panters
62 18 Jan 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Amsterdam Tigers
57 18 Jan 2019 21:00 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Bulldogs Liege
27 19 Jan 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
52 19 Jan 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters
120 19 Jan 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Cairox Hijs Hokij
157 20 Jan 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Unis Flyers Heerenveen
4 20 Jan 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Microz Eaters Limburg
111 25 Jan 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
104 25 Jan 2019 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bulldogs Liege
46 26 Jan 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Cairox Hijs Hokij
154 26 Jan 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Zoetermeer Panters
70 26 Jan 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Microz Eaters Limburg
53 26 Jan 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
69 27 Jan 2019 18:30 Liege Bulldogs Liege Antwerp Phantoms
68 27 Jan 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Unis Flyers Heerenveen
45 27 Jan 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Chiefs Leuven
64 27 Jan 2019 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
169 02 Feb 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
66 08 Feb 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
76 08 Feb 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Mechelen Golden Sharks
71 08 Feb 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Chiefs Leuven
74 09 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
83 09 Feb 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Microz Eaters Limburg
56 09 Feb 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Antwerp Phantoms
77 09 Feb 2019 20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
78 10 Feb 2019 15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Zoetermeer Panters
75 10 Feb 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Amsterdam Tigers
59 10 Feb 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Cairox Hijs Hokij
81 10 Feb 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Unis Flyers Heerenveen
106 15 Feb 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Cairox Hijs Hokij
48 15 Feb 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Era Renomar Hyc Herentals
101 16 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Unis Flyers Heerenveen
96 16 Feb 2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs Liege Mechelen Golden Sharks
97 16 Feb 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
85 16 Feb 2019 20:30 Den Haag Cairox Hijs Hokij Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
82 17 Feb 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Antwerp Phantoms
126 17 Feb 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Zoetermeer Panters
155 22 Feb 2019 20:30 Nijmegen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam
49 22 Feb 2019 20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Amsterdam Tigers
84 23 Feb 2019 20:00 Leuven Chiefs Leuven Bulldogs Liege
38 23 Feb 2019 20:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Ahoud Devils Nijmegen
11 23 Feb 2019 20:30 Deurne Antwerp Phantoms Mechelen Golden Sharks
88 24 Feb 2019 18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Antwerp Phantoms
26 24 Feb 2019 19:00 Geleen Microz Eaters Limburg Zoetermeer Panters
33 24 Feb 2019 19:45 Mechelen Mechelen Golden Sharks Cairox Hijs Hokij
105 24 Feb 2019 20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Chiefs Leuven
87 24 Feb 2019 20:00 Herentals Era Renomar Hyc Herentals Unis Flyers Heerenveen