PLAYERS LEADERBOARD

Goals
Duperreault, Ben
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
Goals
14
Assists
Rajala, Juuso
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Assists
21
Points
Rajala, Juuso
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Points
29
PIM Minutes
Seifert, Alexander
EG Diez-Limburg
PIM Minutes
45
PLAYERTEAMPOSGPPTSGAPIM
1Rajala, JuusoEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedForward13298212
2Duperreault, BenSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward152914154
3MORGAN, MITCHHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward13279182
4Kolodziejczyk, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward142711162
5Smith, JeffEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedForward1326141218
6Lademann, DavidEG Diez-LimburgForward1526101612
7Vasilyev, AlexanderHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward1224121233
8van der Schuit, RaymondUltimAir Hijs HokijForward1624141010
9Ruotsalainen, HenriUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward162411134
10Niskanen, Roope JuhaniHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward11229130
11Wegner, NilsEG Diez-LimburgForward1322101220
12RAMOUL, AkimSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward142210128
13Fadyeyev, YevgenSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward13216152
14Gottschalk, GraydenChiefs Leuven Forward14211386
15Pucci, FrankieUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward162171410
16Egle, VernersMechelen Golden SharksForward13209118
17Brothers, KyleUltimAir Hijs HokijForward16204168
18Magee, BrettEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedDefence131941529
19Turcotte, HugoEG Diez-LimburgForward7187116
20Tsaplin, MaksimChiefs Leuven Forward91851326
21Melissant, JeffreyUltimAir Hijs HokijForward13184142
22Bruijsten, KevinUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward1017984
23HENRY, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward13177106
24KOLYASNIKOV, BORISChiefs Leuven Forward14169710
25Baranovskis, RobertsMechelen Golden SharksForward14168814
«|Pagina 1 van 12|»
FILTERS
Alle teams
Chiefs Leuven
EG Diez-Limburg
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Heylen Vastgoed HYC
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Mechelen Golden Sharks
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Unis Flyers Heerenveen