PLAYERS LEADERBOARD

Goals
Nikkila, Roope
Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Goals
28
Assists
Kolodziejczyk, Bryan
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Assists
46
Points
Kolodziejczyk, Bryan
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Points
73
PIM Minutes
DARQUES, LORIS
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
PIM Minutes
171
PLAYERTEAMPOSGPPTSGAPIM
1Kolodziejczyk, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward2873274610
2MORGAN, MITCHHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2759174218
3Nikkila, RoopeUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward2650282210
4Skinner, EthanHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2650262412
5Feasey, BrennanHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward1848222614
6Verschuren, NickHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2244271714
7Kocsis, FerencZoetermeer PantersForward2844162810
8Cook, Mitchell GrahamLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward194221216
9HENRY, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward2841172420
10Pitkanen, RikuUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward193513224
11Turpijn, JoyZoetermeer PantersForward2635161910
12DE CEUSTER, JACQUESHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2735152035
13Melissant, JeffreyUltimAir Hijs HokijForward203413212
14JAMES, ALECChiefs Leuven Forward2334171739
15Marx, TomSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward2434122237
16ZIARNY, MAREKMechelen Golden SharksForward2231161520
17Blanchet-cote, SamuelMechelen Golden SharksForward1729111814
18Nordemann, JasperUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward2429121724
19van Sloun, LarsSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward2629151415
20Wurm, RonaldUltimAir Hijs HokijForward202810186
21BLOCKX, DRIESChiefs Leuven Forward2528161210
22Gyesbreghs, VadimMechelen Golden SharksDefence252691724
23COOLEN, BENHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2726131337
24Miettinen, KimMechelen Golden SharksDefence262532234
25Limnell Finocchiaro, PippoUnis Flyers HeerenveenDefence202461828
«|Pagina 1 van 12|»
FILTERS
Alle teams
Chiefs Leuven
Heylen Vastgoed HYC
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Mechelen Golden Sharks
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Zoetermeer Panters