PLAYERS LEADERBOARD

Goals
HENRY, Bryan
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Goals
26
Assists
Melissant, Jeffrey
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Assists
37
Points
Kolodziejczyk, Bryan
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Points
51
PIM Minutes
Klem, Ernesto
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
PIM Minutes
139
PLAYERTEAMPOSGPPTSGAPIM
1Kolodziejczyk, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward215116354
2Melissant, JeffreyUltimAir Hijs HokijForward245013376
3MORGAN, MITCHHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2147173065
4HENRY, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward214226164
5Saloranta, Ville JuhaniHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward2242212114
6Egle, VernersMechelen Golden SharksForward2241261537
7Ruotsalainen, HenriUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward183514210
8Miettinen, KimMechelen Golden SharksDefence22358274
9Niskanen, Roope JuhaniHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward223214180
10van Sloun, LarsSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward2231131820
11Guiney, NickSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward2230171324
12Jurik, MilanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward212913168
13BLOCKX, DRIESChiefs Leuven Forward2129131610
14JAMES, ALECChiefs Leuven Forward2229121741
15Koumans, MitchSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward22296232
16Turpijn, JoyZoetermeer PantersForward21289198
17Nikkila, RoopeUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward162714136
18Gyesbreghs, VadimMechelen Golden SharksDefence222772054
19Nordemann, JasperUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward1826101618
20Verschuren, NickSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward20231768
21Versteeg, DeanZoetermeer PantersForward21236172
22Niddery, ChadUltimAir Hijs HokijForward172210128
23DISTATE, MICHAELLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubDefence212121912
24Schoningh, Olaf-janLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward21209112
25Van Lierop, CodySnackpoint Eaters LimburgDefence222091121
«|Pagina 1 van 13|»
FILTERS
Alle teams
Chiefs Leuven
Heylen Vastgoed HYC
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Mechelen Golden Sharks
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Zoetermeer Panters