PLAYERS LEADERBOARD

Goals
HENRY, Bryan
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Goals
26
Assists
Melissant, Jeffrey
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Assists
37
Points
Kolodziejczyk, Bryan
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Points
51
PIM Minutes
Klem, Ernesto
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
PIM Minutes
139
PLAYERTEAMPOSGPPTSGAPIM
26Van Gestel, BoetLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubDefence171921761
27PAULUS, JORDANLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubDefence181851339
28Hunt, TrevorUnis Flyers HeerenveenDefence181841414
29Bosmans, SandroMechelen Golden SharksForward221851312
30Evers, JustinUltimAir Hijs HokijForward24189941
31Estrada, EzekielChiefs Leuven Forward517984
32Huisman, JayUltimAir Hijs HokijForward14171256
33Collard, TobieZoetermeer PantersForward151761116
34NEVEN, FRANKLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubDefence211761114
35Gielen, KaySnackpoint Eaters LimburgDefence221721547
36Collard, MikeUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward17167916
37GORIS, EMIELHeylen Vastgoed HYCDefence1816214111
38Willemse, BjornUltimAir Hijs HokijDefence221641224
39de Zwart, DonovanUltimAir Hijs HokijForward23168812
40VAN DEN BOGAERT, BENMechelen Golden SharksForward1915966
41COOLEN, BENHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward20157835
42Laeremans, BasimChiefs Leuven Forward2015510118
43DE CEUSTER, JACQUESHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward211510565
44Steyaert, IniazChiefs Leuven Forward21157810
45Marx, TomSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward22153126
46Smid, JurrytUltimAir Hijs HokijDefence16144102
47van Hulten, RitchieUltimAir Hijs HokijDefence17145912
48Valente, GraysonChiefs Leuven Defence121331020
49DELBRASSINE, OSCARLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward16137612
50Staps, CasHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward1913496
«|Pagina 2 van 13|»
FILTERS
Alle teams
Chiefs Leuven
Heylen Vastgoed HYC
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Mechelen Golden Sharks
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Unis Flyers Heerenveen
Zoetermeer Panters