PLAYERS LEADERBOARD

Goals
Smith, Jeff
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Goals
14
Assists
Rajala, Juuso
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Assists
21
Points
Rajala, Juuso
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Points
29
PIM Minutes
Seifert, Alexander
EG Diez-Limburg
PIM Minutes
45
PLAYERTEAMPOSGPPTSGAPIM
1Rajala, JuusoEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedForward12298212
2Duperreault, BenSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward142813154
3MORGAN, MITCHHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward13279182
4Smith, JeffEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedForward1225141118
5Vasilyev, AlexanderHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward1224121233
6Kolodziejczyk, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward12249152
7Niskanen, Roope JuhaniHeylen Vastgoed HYCForward11229130
8RAMOUL, AkimSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward142210128
9Ruotsalainen, HenriUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward152211114
10Fadyeyev, YevgenSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward12216152
11Lademann, DavidEG Diez-LimburgForward13218138
12van der Schuit, RaymondUltimAir Hijs HokijForward142114710
13Gottschalk, GraydenChiefs Leuven Forward12201284
14Egle, VernersMechelen Golden SharksForward13209118
15Brothers, KyleUltimAir Hijs HokijForward14194156
16Magee, BrettEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedDefence121841429
17Melissant, JeffreyUltimAir Hijs HokijForward13184142
18Pucci, FrankieUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward151771010
19Tsaplin, MaksimChiefs Leuven Forward7164122
20Wegner, NilsEG Diez-LimburgForward11168818
21HENRY, BryanLiege Bulldogs Ice Hockey ClubForward11166102
22Bruijsten, KevinUnis Flyers HeerenveenForward915784
23Sperling, JaneckEHC Die Baeren NeuwiedForward1115780
24Baranovskis, RobertsMechelen Golden SharksForward13158712
25Marx, TomSnackpoint Eaters LimburgForward1114592
«|Pagina 1 van 12|»
FILTERS
Alle teams
Chiefs Leuven
EG Diez-Limburg
EHC Die Baeren Neuwied
Heylen Vastgoed HYC
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club
Mechelen Golden Sharks
Snackpoint Eaters Limburg
UltimAir Hijs Hokij
Unis Flyers Heerenveen